05/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANDOWN PARK - DAVIES INSURANCE SOLUTIONS GALA S. L | AL MUBHIR (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - CORAL MARATHON L | TRUESHAN (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - DRAGON S. L | AESTERIUS (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - BROOKLYN S. Gr.2 | NEXT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - CARRY BACK S. L | REAL MACHO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
04/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
HAMBURG - GROSSER PREIS VON LOTTO HAMBURG Gr.3 | ATOSO (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - KEVIN MCMANUS BOOKMAKER GRIMES HURDLE Gr.3 | WINTER FOG (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - VICTORY RIDE S. Gr.3 | EMERY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - PERFECT STING S. L | MOUFFY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - DADE PARK DASH S. L | BEAR RIVER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - COPA 4 DE JULIO S. L | EL CATOLICO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
03/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
HAMBURG - MY L | NIAGARO (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - COOLMORE TEN SOVEREIGNS TIPPERARY STAKES L | USDI ATOHI (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO GIUSEPPE DE MONTEL L | BRIDGE ASHI KUN (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO GINO E LUCIANO MANTOVANI L | FAST SPIRIT (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
02/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
ROSCOMMON - WATCH RACING TV IRISH EBF LENEBANE STAKES L | LA ISLA MUJERES (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERAS DE BUENOS AIRES Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
01/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - MONASHEE H. L | MATSQUI (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - KARL BOYES S. L | LET MY PEOPLE GO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - MANUEL J. GUIRALDES Gr.3 | FILIPPIADA (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - OLD MAN Gr.3 | GIUSTINO (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
30/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
SAINT-CLOUD - GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD Gr.1 | DUBAI HONOUR (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
SAINT-CLOUD - PRIX EUGENE ADAM Gr.2 | BRIGHT PICTURE (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
HAMBURG - SPARKASSE HOLSTEIN CUP Gr.3 | THREE HAVANAS (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - DUBAI DUTY FREE IRISH DERBY Gr.1 | LOS ANGELES (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - GAIN RAILWAY STAKES Gr.2 | HENRI MATISSE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - JEBEL ALI RACECOURSE & STABLES DASH STAKES L | MY MATE ALFIE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COLM MCLOUGHLIN CELEBRATION STAKES L | LORD MASSUSUS (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - HANSHIN S. PRESENTED BY JRA L | CAGLIOSTRO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - DEBUTANTE S. L | VODKA WITH A TWIST (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - BASHFORD MANOR S. L | POLITICALLYCORRECT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - MAXFIELD OVERNIGHT S. L | RAGING TORRENT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - ANCHORAGE OVERNIGHT S. L | WALKATHON (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TARUMA - CRIADORES L | SARGENTO YORK (BRZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TARUMA - DERBY PARANAENSE L | QUEBEC DANCER (BRZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL L | MAGITH (VEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - COPA SAN JUAN S. L | CONSPIRADOR P R (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BUNBURY - WITTENS IRRIGATION & DESIGN SOUTH WEST CUP L | COME RIGHT BACK (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
FUKUSHIMA - THE RADIO NIKKEI SHO Gr.3 | OFF TRAIL (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
KOKURA - THE TV NISHINIPPON CORP.SHO KITAKYUSHU KINEN Gr.3 | PURO MAGIC (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
29/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX HAMPTON L. | MGHEERA (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - TATTERSALLS PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK L. | SHADIZI (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - TATTERSALLS PRIX DE BAGATELLE L. | BRIGHT THUNDER (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - CAIRN COMMUNITY GAMES PRETTY POLLY S. Gr.1 | BLUESTOCKING (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - AIRLIE STUD S. Gr.2 | TRULY ENCHANTING (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI INTERNATIONAL S. Gr.3 | JAN BRUEGHEL (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWCASTLE - JENNINGSBET NUN STREET NEWCASTLE OPEN NOW CHIPCHASE S. Gr.3 | MONTASSIB (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - PLANTATION STUD CRITERION S. Gr.3 | NOBLE DYNASTY (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - JCB FRED ARCHER S. L | KING OF CONQUEST (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - MAUREEN BRITTAIN MEMORIAL EMPRESS FILLIES S. L | CELANDINE (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 HIGHLANDER S. Gr.2 | FILO DI ARIANNA (BRZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - NASSAU S. Gr.2 | IMPLICATED (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - DOMINION DAY S. Gr.3 | PARAMOUNT PRINCE (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - HPIBET MARINE S. Gr.3 | ESSEX SERPENT (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - SELENE S. Gr.3 | SABATINI (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - STEPHEN FOSTER S. Gr.1 | KINGSBARNS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - FASIG Gr.2 | SCYLLA (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - WISE DAN S. Gr.2 | OTTOMAN FLEET (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - MANILA S. Gr.3 | NEAT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - AMERICAN DERBY L | BRILLIANT BERTI (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - KELLY'S LANDING S. L | CLOSETHEGAME SUGAR (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - TEPIN S. L | DANCING N DIXIE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSE - LOS ALAMITOS DERBY L | WYNSTOCK (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS TURF CLASSIC S. L | WHAT SAY THEE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - CHICKEN FRIED S. L | OVA CHARGED (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - WASTED TEARS S. L | LIBBAN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - GRAND PRAIRIE TURF SPRINT S. L | AGENT PETER GRAVES (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MARYFIELD S. L | BELLE'S BLUE BELL (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - MUSICAL ROMANCE H. L | BLUEFIELD (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PLEASANTON - OAK TREE SPRINT S. L | CLOVISCONNECTION (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - STAR DE NASKRA S. L | PLAY HARDER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - GRAN PREMIO ESTRELLAS DISTAFF Gr.1 | HAWAIIAN LOVE (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - GRAN PREMIO ESTRELLAS MILE Gr.1 | FOLIE NINJA (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - GRAN PREMIO ESTRELLAS CLASSIC Gr.1 | VUNDU (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - GRAN PREMIO ESTRELLAS SPRINT Gr.1 | LABRADO (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - TANTEO DE POTRILLOS Gr.1 | PRENDE CON AGUA (CHI) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - TATTERSALLS TIARA Gr.1 | BELLA NIPOTINA (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - MOTORAMA TATTERSALLS CUP Gr.3 | VOW AND DECLARE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - EUREKA STUD W.J. HEALY S. Gr.3 | ZARASTRO (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - HMW GROUP TATTERSALLS GOLD CROWN L | PRINCESS RHAENYS (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ROSEHILL - TOYOTA FORKLIFTS W J MCKELL CUP L | GOLDEN PATH (NZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - IMPRESSU PRINT GROUP TATTERSALLS S. L | DEPTH OF CHARACTER (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - TATTERSALLS MILE L | COTTEE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MORPHETTVILLE - SPORTSBET OAKLANDS PLATE L | FEMMINILE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HASTINGS - AHD ? ANIMAL HEALTH HAWKES BAY STEEPLECHASE L | TE KAHU (NZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BORROWDALE PARK - SILVER SLIPPER L | NEW GALAXY (ZIM) | ||||||||||||||||
|